Seniorer

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Fortuna FF 3
  • Ramlösa Södra IF 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 5
  • FC Canarias 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Kullavägens BK 2
  • Mörarps IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hbg Östra IF 4
  • Allerums GIF 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 4
  • Eskilsminne IF 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hasslarps BK 3
  • Medina IF 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Croatia 4
  • Fortuna FF 1
  •  
  •  
  • Ödåkra IF 1
  • Högaborgs BK 2
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 3
  • Vallåkra IF 0
  •  
  •  
  • Kullavägens BK 1
  • FK Bosna 0
  •  
  •  
  • Gantofta IF 2
  • Hbg Östra IF 1
  •  
  •  
  • IK Bergandy 0
  • HIF 4
  •  
  •  
  • HAIS 5
  • Stattena IF 2
  •  
  •  
  • Medina IF 2
  • Råå IF 0
  •  
  •  
  • Croatia 3
  • Högaborgs BK 0
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 4
  • Kullavägens BK 3
  •  
  •  
  • Gantofta IF 0
  • HIF 6
  •  
  •  
  • HAIS 1
  • Medina IF 0
  •  
  •  
  • Croatia 1
  • Hittarps IK 3
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 2
  • HAIS 1
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 1
  • HIF 3
  •  

16-delsfinaler8-delsfinaler

  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Fortuna FF 3
  • Ramlösa Södra IF 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 5
  • FC Canarias 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Kullavägens BK 2
  • Mörarps IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hbg Östra IF 4
  • Allerums GIF 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 4
  • Eskilsminne IF 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hasslarps BK 3
  • Medina IF 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Croatia 4
  • Fortuna FF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Ödåkra IF 1
  • Högaborgs BK 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 3
  • Vallåkra IF 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Kullavägens BK 1
  • FK Bosna 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Gantofta IF 2
  • Hbg Östra IF 1
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • IK Bergandy 0
  • HIF 4
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HAIS 5
  • Stattena IF 2
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Medina IF 2
  • Råå IF 0
  •  
  •  

KvartsfinalerSemifinaler

  •  
  •  
  • Croatia 3
  • Högaborgs BK 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 4
  • Kullavägens BK 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Gantofta IF 0
  • HIF 6
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HAIS 1
  • Medina IF 0
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Croatia 1
  • Hittarps IK 3
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • HIF 2
  • HAIS 1
  •  
  •  

Final

  •  
  •  
  • Hittarps IK 1
  • HIF 3
  •  
  •  

Skytteliga

# Spelare Mål
1 Mattias Almeida HIF 7
2 Adonis Berisha Hittarps IK 6
2 Moustafa Zeidan HIF 6
4 Mattias Hallberg Hittarps IK 5
5 Viktor Wihlstrand Hittarps IK 4
6 Daniel Pettersson Kullavägens BK 3
7 Andreas Larsson HAIS 2
7 Anton Henriksson Hbg Östra IF 2
7 Casper Seger HIF 2
7 Erik Lemholt Allerums GIF 2